Customer Service

*Do not contact regarding applications to Ingram Barge Company, for application questions click here.
Nashville , TN
Name   Area   Phone   Cell   Fax
Glenn Dotts   Ohio River Mile 0-919, Monongahela, Allegheny, Kanawha, Big Sandy and Green Rivers   (615) 298-7592   (615) 969-2036   (615) 695-3592
Gary Holt   Ohio River Mile 919 and South, Tennessee, Cumberland, Upper Mississippi, Illinois, Lower Mississippi above mile 306 and Missouri Rivers   (615) 298-8372   (615) 969-0786   (615) 695-3372
Roland Bourke   Ohio River Mile 0-406, Monongahela, Kanawha, Big Sandy and Allegheny Rivers   (615) 298-7643   (615) 604-3749   (615) 695-3643
Ken Nelson   Ohio River Mile 0-68, Monongahela and Allegheny Rivers   (615) 298-8285   (615) 969-0738   (615) 695-3285
Cory Scarsi   Ohio River Mile 280-406   (615) 298-7644   (615) 481-0194   (615) 695-3645
Mark Kear   Ohio River Mile 405-919 and Green River   (615) 298-7649   (615) 517-2389   (615) 695-3479
Leslie Dudgeon   Ohio River Mile 403-720   (615) 298-8273   (615) 308-1770   (615) 695-3273
Christy Al-Zubaidi   Ohio River Mile 720-919 and Green River   (615) 298-7551   (270) 635-2136   (615) 695-3259
Melvin Wills   Ohio River Mile 919-980, Tennessee and Cumberland Rivers, ISS Logistics for Columbus, GRT, Paducah and Metropolis   (615) 298-8207   (615) 351-0213   (615) 695-3649
Wendy Potash   Tennessee River   (615) 298-7646   (615) 974-4527   (615) 695-3645
Regina Morin   Cumberland River   (615) 298-8286   (270) 366-6298   (615) 695-3830
Adrienne Moore   Mississippi River, St. Paul to Old River, Illinois, Missouri, and Arkansas Rivers   (615) 298-8272   (615) 969-0755   (615) 695-3272
John Parks   Lower Mississippi Mile 306-937 and Arkansas River   (615) 298-8317   (615) 604-3964   (615) 695-3646
Thomas Kinnard   Upper Mississippi River Above Mile 280   (615) 298-7648   (615) 578-8008   (615) 695-3278
Duncan Fort   Illinois River   (615) 298-7511   (615) 218-3824   (615) 695-3380
Stephanie Sanders   Manager, Customer Service Support Team   (615) 298-8262     (615) 695-3643
Brian Rafferty   Entire Inland River System ISS Logistics   (615) 298-8364   (615) 517-5918   (615) 695-3757
Reserve, LA
Name   Area   Phone   Cell   Fax
Russ Lampkins   Old River and South, Triangle, Anchorage Services and Gulf Intracostal Waterways East/West   (985) 479-7206   (615) 604-3960   (615) 695-3699
David North   GIWW and GIWE   (985) 479-7221   (985) 817-1450   (615) 695-3755
Aaron Khouri   Old River and South   (985) 479-7215   (615) 290-0223  
Marty Mahony   Old River and South   (985) 479-7227   (504) 416-4938   (615) 695-3752
Owen Sullivan   GIWW and GIWE   (985) 479-7267   (615) 584-0668   (615) 695-3381
John Best   Old River and South   (985) 479-7226   (615) 594-3589   (615) 695-3589
Logistics and Grain
Name   Area   Phone   Cell   Fax
W. John Kristen   General Manger, Logistics and Merchandising, Outside Towing   (615) 298-8261   (615) 478-2628   (615) 695-3261
Gregg Mikos   Manager, Logistics Planning   (615) 298-8320   (615) 739-3725   (615) 695-3320
John Trampas   Director, Grain Sales   (615) 298-7658   (615) 306-1072   (615) 695-3658
Matt Tomayko   Sales Representative, Grain   (615) 298-8350   (615) 856-6507   (615) 695-3317
Shalena McDugle   Grain Logistics Coordinator   (615) 298-8384   (615) 598-6298   (615) 695-3625
Liquids
Name   Area   Phone   Cell   Fax
Ken Sigler   Sr. Manager, Sales   (615) 298-8264   (615) 390-8451   (615) 695-3264
Debbie Owen   General Manager, Liquid Sales   (615) 298-8358     (615) 695-3358
Latisha Holt   Ohio, Tennessee, and Cumberland   (615) 298-8228     (615) 695-3637
Steven Sloop   Baton Rouge to New Orleans and GIWE   (615) 298-8277     (615) 695-3276
Sean Dailey   GIWW   (615) 298-7543     (615) 695-3288
Mike Riley   IR, UMR, Baton Rouge to Cairo   (615) 298-8231     (615) 695-3467
Megan Rau   Sales Coordinator   (615) 298-7625     (615) 695-3321